Difference between revisions of "FOSDEM 2013"
From Fixme.ch
(→People coming to FOSDEM) |
(→People coming to FOSDEM) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| − | ! Name !! Plane? !! Hotel? | + | ! Name !! Train? !! Plane? !! Hotel? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rorist || | + | | Rorist || Yes (9268/9365) || Yes (SN2725) || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Francois || | + | | Francois || Yes (9268/9365) || Yes (SN2725) || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MF || ? || Yes | + | | MF || ? || ? || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | XXX || ? || ? | + | | MC || ? || ? || ? |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | XXX || ? || ? || ? | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! Total !! ? !! 3 | ! Total !! ? !! 3 | ||
Revision as of 23:39, 16 January 2013
Information
- 2-3 february 2013
- https://fosdem.org/2013/
- https://fosdem.org/2013/schedule/
People coming to FOSDEM
| Name | Train? | Plane? | Hotel? | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rorist | Yes (9268/9365) | Yes (SN2725) | Yes | |||
| Francois | Yes (9268/9365) | Yes (SN2725) | Yes | |||
| MF | ? | ? | Yes | |||
| MC | ? | ? | ? | |||
| XXX | ? | ? | ? | Total | ? | 3 |
Plane
- ???