(→Me) |
(→Me) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|-style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left" | |-style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left" | ||
| − | |I'm a passionate | + | |I'm a passionate in analog electronic... |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |As [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bob_Widlar Bob Widlar] said | + | |As [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bob_Widlar Bob Widlar] said about digital electronic: "every idiot can count to one". |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |As [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bob_Pease Bob Pease] said | + | |As [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bob_Pease Bob Pease] said too: "my favourite programming language is solder". |
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Jhu.jpg|left|thumb|260px]] | |[[File:Jhu.jpg|left|thumb|260px]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:39, 13 April 2014
Me
| I'm a passionate in analog electronic... |
| As Bob Widlar said about digital electronic: "every idiot can count to one". |
| As Bob Pease said too: "my favourite programming language is solder". |