Difference between revisions of "FOSDEM 2013"
From Fixme.ch
(→People coming to FOSDEM) |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| − | ! Name | + | ! Name !! Plane? !! Hotel? |
| − | ! Plane? | + | |
| − | ! Hotel? | + | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rorist | + | | Rorist || ? || Yes |
| − | | | + | |
| − | | ? | + | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Francois || ? || Yes |
| − | | ? | + | |- |
| − | | ? | + | | MF || ? || Yes |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | XXX || ? || ? | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| − | ! Total | + | ! Total !! ? !! 3 |
| − | ! | + | |
| − | ! | + | |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:24, 14 January 2013
Information
- 2-3 february 2013
- https://fosdem.org/2013/
- https://fosdem.org/2013/schedule/
People coming to FOSDEM
| Name | Plane? | Hotel? | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rorist | ? | Yes | |||
| Francois | ? | Yes | |||
| MF | ? | Yes | |||
| XXX | ? | ? | Total | ? | 3 |
Plane
- ???