Difference between revisions of "AG 2015 April"
From Fixme.ch
(→Tableau des différents tarifs) |
(→Tableau des différents tarifs) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Nom !! Description !! Prix | ! Nom !! Description !! Prix | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ordinaire Etudiant/AVS/AI || | | + | | Ordinaire Etudiant/AVS/AI || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Actif Etudiant/AVS/AI || | | + | | Actif Etudiant/AVS/AI || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ordinaires || | | + | | Ordinaires || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ordinaires Actif || | | + | | Ordinaires Actif || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Etc... || || | | Etc... || || | ||
Revision as of 22:48, 14 January 2015
Contents
Information
- https://pad.fixme.ch/p/ag2015
- Date: TBD
Ordre du jour
- TODO
Election du comité
- Président: Nemen, you here
- Secrétaire: Vikki, you here
- Caissier: Prosouth, you here
- Logisique: Noskill, you here
Propositions pour les cotisations
Tableau des différents tarifs
| Nom | Description | Prix |
|---|---|---|
| Ordinaire Etudiant/AVS/AI | ||
| Actif Etudiant/AVS/AI | ||
| Ordinaires | ||
| Ordinaires Actif | ||
| Etc... |
Proposition du comité
- TODO
Proposition 2
Prices per month proposition by sasha
| Nom | Prix étudiant | Prix adulte | Avantages |
|---|---|---|---|
| Standard | 5.00 chf | 10.00 chf | Awesomeness |
| Supporter | 25.00 chf | 50.00 chf | Awesomeness + Good feeling of helping great association |
| Special | 25.00 chf | Awesomeness + Good feeling of helping great association + key
(requires project/approval) | |
| Active | 50.00 chf | 100.00 chf | Awesomeness + Good feeling of helping great association + key + locker |
Photos
- FIXME